1 | 27 | ALBERTO PÉREZ TAMAYO | H | SUB23 | Escribanosportteam | 0:35:06 | 1:32:18 | 1:32:04 | Ver Vídeo |
2 | 11 | MIGUEL GONZÁLEZ DE LA ASUNCIÓN | H | ELITE | Stream Bike | 0:35:06 | 1:32:27 | 1:32:16 | Ver Vídeo |
3 | 15 | GONZALO HERRANZ VEGA | H | ELITE | Flop cmc kasper wheells | 0:35:06 | 1:33:10 | 1:32:59 | Ver Vídeo |
4 | 31 | OSCAR GAMO FERMOSEL | H | MASTER 30 | Bicicletas José Rivas | 0:35:09 | 1:33:32 | 1:33:29 | Ver Vídeo |
5 | 5 | DANIEL CALVO PASTOR | H | ELITE | BEE RACING TEAM | 0:35:55 | 1:35:05 | 1:35:03 | Ver Vídeo |
6 | 94 | ALFREDO PADILLA RUIZ | H | MASTER 40 | Crossbiker Pina Team | 0:35:25 | 1:35:15 | 1:35:04 | Ver Vídeo |
7 | 108 | FRANCISCO GALAN SANCHEZ | H | MASTER 40 | AGORA BIKES - SCOTT | 0:35:07 | 1:35:19 | 1:35:17 | Ver Vídeo |
8 | 4 | IVAN CALVO PASTOR | H | ELITE | WATTS LAB | 0:35:55 | 1:35:20 | 1:35:21 | Ver Vídeo |
9 | 8 | GIULIO AGOSTINI GÓMEZ | H | ELITE | CLUB CICLISTA VIGUÉS | 0:35:25 | 1:35:25 | 1:35:12 | Ver Vídeo |
10 | 1 | CARLOS DOMINGUEZ GIL | H | ELITE | WATTS LAB RACING TEAM | 0:35:56 | 1:36:04 | 1:36:05 | Ver Vídeo |
11 | 75 | NÉSTOR GONZÁLEZ TARIFA | H | MASTER 40 | Flyz Bikes Store Team | 0:36:36 | 1:36:10 | 1:36:02 | Ver Vídeo |
12 | 102 | SERGIO LÓPEZ RIVERA | H | MASTER 50 | ESTEVE-CHOZAS | 0:35:53 | 1:36:11 | 1:36:08 | Ver Vídeo |
13 | 25 | ALVARO LOBATO MATIAS | H | SUB23 | WattsLab/Lopenta | 0:35:57 | 1:36:54 | 1:36:51 | Ver Vídeo |
14 | 70 | ISMAEL FERNANDEZ ILLAN | H | MASTER 40 | Bicicletas A Rueda | 0:36:36 | 1:37:13 | 1:37:04 | Ver Vídeo |
15 | 67 | FERNANDO CUENLLAS PARDO | H | MASTER 40 | trientrenos | 0:36:53 | 1:37:34 | 1:37:23 | Ver Vídeo |
16 | 2 | SERGIO MARTINEZ MERINO | H | ELITE | Flyz Bikes Store Team | 0:37:34 | 1:38:38 | 1:38:37 | Ver Vídeo |
17 | 28 | ALBERTO SERRANO ÁLVAREZ | H | SUB23 | Escribano Sports Team | 0:35:09 | 1:38:43 | 1:38:29 | Ver Vídeo |
18 | 101 | JOSE ANTONIO CALVO RAMOS | H | MASTER 50 | Crossbiker Pina Team | 0:37:07 | 1:38:45 | 1:38:42 | Ver Vídeo |
19 | 35 | PEDRO LUIS CUESTA COMMENAREJO | H | MASTER 30 | Bicicletas José Rivas | 0:37:09 | 1:39:09 | 1:39:05 | Ver Vídeo |
20 | 32 | TON EVERS | H | MASTER 30 | | 0:37:06 | 1:39:11 | 1:39:05 | Ver Vídeo |
21 | 21 | JAKUB STANISLAW CIESLIK | H | SUB23 | Luzco | 0:37:36 | 1:39:20 | 1:39:20 | Ver Vídeo |
22 | 66 | LISARDO CARBALLAL LEDO | H | MASTER 40 | Eastern Watts C.D.E. | 0:38:04 | 1:39:27 | 1:39:15 | Ver Vídeo |
23 | 61 | DAVID DÍAZ HERNÁNDEZ | H | MASTER 40 | | 0:37:34 | 1:39:29 | 1:39:25 | Ver Vídeo |
24 | 64 | JULIO CESAR CALICCHIO PEREIRA | H | MASTER 40 | | 0:38:02 | 1:39:47 | 1:39:44 | Ver Vídeo |
25 | 3 | FELIPE SANCHIDRIAN GARRO | H | ELITE | AUTOMÓVILES YUMACAR-BICIOBIKER | 0:37:08 | 1:40:31 | 1:40:29 | Ver Vídeo |
26 | 88 | VICTOR TERRON FONDON | H | MASTER 40 | CICLOS NICO RACING TEAM | 0:38:05 | 1:42:00 | 1:41:51 | Ver Vídeo |
27 | 77 | ANTONIO MANZANO GORDO | H | MASTER 40 | Montehermosociclyng | 0:39:37 | 1:42:07 | 1:41:59 | Ver Vídeo |
28 | 111 | MICHAEL JORDAN | H | MASTER 50 | Bicicletas José Rivas | 0:39:20 | 1:44:09 | 1:44:02 | Ver Vídeo |
29 | 43 | JOSÉ IGNACIO HUESCÁR GONZÁLEZ | H | MASTER 30 | SOB Cycling | 0:39:44 | 1:44:36 | 1:44:28 | Ver Vídeo |
30 | 26 | MIGUEL MANZANERO GONZÁLEZ | H | SUB23 | Golpe de Pedal | 0:39:48 | 1:44:45 | 1:44:37 | Ver Vídeo |
31 | 91 | TOMAS VILLAR PANZANO | H | MASTER 40 | SOB Cycling | 0:40:02 | 1:44:47 | 1:44:40 | Ver Vídeo |
32 | 50 | DAVID MORENO UMBRIA | H | MASTER 30 | AGORA BIKES - SCOTT | 0:38:07 | 1:45:04 | 1:44:57 | Ver Vídeo |
33 | 65 | JORGE CALVO FERNÁNDEZ | H | MASTER 40 | Eastern watts | 0:39:19 | 1:45:19 | 1:45:11 | Ver Vídeo |
34 | 9 | ALBERTO BRIONES ALAVAREZ | H | ELITE | Foxil Bikes | 0:38:05 | 1:45:23 | 1:45:06 | Ver Vídeo |
35 | 6 | EDUARDO GARCÍA SALGADO | H | ELITE | Bicicletas José Rivas | 0:38:03 | 1:45:26 | 1:45:22 | Ver Vídeo |
36 | 85 | IGNACIO RODRÍGUEZ DE LA FUENTE | H | MASTER 40 | DUO BIKE | 0:39:41 | 1:45:52 | 1:45:40 | Ver Vídeo |
37 | 47 | ISMAEL MOLINA PEREZ | H | MASTER 30 | CICLOS NICO RACING TEAM | 0:40:46 | 1:46:21 | 1:46:13 | Ver Vídeo |
38 | 104 | FIDENCIANO DOMINGUEZ PULIDO | H | MASTER 50 | MONTEHERMOSO CC | 0:40:19 | 1:46:26 | 1:46:17 | Ver Vídeo |
39 | 41 | GUSTAVO GUTIÉRREZ SÁNCHEZ | H | MASTER 30 | Sanatorio de bicis - K21 | 0:40:32 | 1:46:27 | 1:46:16 | Ver Vídeo |
40 | 82 | JUANJO PASTOR | H | MASTER 40 | | 0:40:22 | 1:46:42 | 1:46:32 | Ver Vídeo |
41 | 36 | RAFAEL DE MIGUEL PARIENTE | H | MASTER 30 | SOB Cycling | 0:40:21 | 1:46:56 | 1:46:48 | Ver Vídeo |
42 | 110 | JOSE MARIA GIL HUMANES | H | MASTER 50 | Flop cmc kasper wheells | 0:39:49 | 1:47:17 | 1:47:12 | Ver Vídeo |
43 | 45 | MAXIMO LUQUE CASTILLO | H | MASTER 30 | CICLOS NICO RACING TEAM | 0:39:48 | 1:47:27 | 1:47:20 | Ver Vídeo |
44 | 90 | MOISÉS UMBRÍA MORENO | H | MASTER 40 | Bomberos de Madrid A.D. | 0:41:16 | 1:47:31 | 1:47:26 | Ver Vídeo |
45 | 14 | HUGO GARCIA AVILA | H | ELITE | Flyz Bikes Store Team | 0:40:46 | 1:48:08 | 1:47:58 | Ver Vídeo |
46 | 112 | DAVID LEÓN HERRANZ | H | MASTER 50 | ESCUELA DE CICLISMO RUTA IMPERIAL | 0:42:14 | 1:48:49 | 1:48:36 | Ver Vídeo |
47 | 44 | RUBEN ITURRALDE ZARZO | H | MASTER 30 | Bicicletas José Rivas | 0:39:46 | 1:48:52 | 1:48:47 | Ver Vídeo |
48 | 62 | FRANCISCO JAVIER BARÓ PARRA | H | MASTER 40 | 1 piñon | 0:41:27 | 1:49:15 | 1:49:05 | Ver Vídeo |
49 | 129 | ERNESTO GALLEGO PALOMO | H | MASTER 60 | Crossbiker Pina Team | 0:41:55 | 1:49:19 | 1:49:15 | Ver Vídeo |
50 | 71 | ALFONSO FERNANDEZ PELAYO | H | MASTER 40 | CICLOS NICO RACING TEAM | 0:42:03 | 1:49:40 | 1:49:26 | Ver Vídeo |
51 | 126 | MANUEL BRAVO VAZQUEZ | H | MASTER 60 | MTB Valdeiglesias | 0:42:03 | 1:49:46 | 1:49:42 | Ver Vídeo |
52 | 159 | JUAN JESUS ACOSTA POZO | H | MASTER 40 | | 0:41:56 | 1:50:15 | 1:50:02 | Ver Vídeo |
53 | 56 | DANIEL MARTÍN BAEZA | H | MASTER 30 | EL BICHO | 0:41:18 | 1:51:47 | 1:51:37 | Ver Vídeo |
54 | 84 | RUBEN REYERO MORON | H | MASTER 40 | CICLOS NICO RACING TEAM | 0:42:08 | 1:51:47 | 1:51:34 | Ver Vídeo |
55 | 107 | JOSÉ MANUEL FRANCO SOTELO | H | MASTER 50 | SOB Cycling | 0:42:20 | 1:52:26 | 1:52:18 | Ver Vídeo |
56 | 125 | JUAN MIGUEL GARCÍA MARTÍN | H | MASTER 60 | | 0:42:01 | 1:52:32 | 1:52:29 | Ver Vídeo |
57 | 118 | JAVIER NOGALES HERNANDO | H | MASTER 50 | C. C BICICLETAS J. RIVAS C. VIEJO | 0:41:15 | 1:53:01 | 1:52:52 | Ver Vídeo |
58 | 119 | PEDRO PALOMO DIAZ | H | MASTER 50 | SOB Cycling | 0:43:10 | 1:55:00 | 1:54:53 | Ver Vídeo |
59 | 133 | SANDRA PIÑEIRO | M | FEMINAS ELITE | WATTSLAB | 0:43:18 | 1:55:08 | 1:54:54 | Ver Vídeo |
60 | 24 | DANIEL JIMÉNEZ HONRADO | H | SUB23 | Tr3ce Bike | 0:41:54 | 1:56:17 | 1:56:01 | Ver Vídeo |
61 | 38 | JUAN MANUEL DOS SANTOS GARCIA | H | MASTER 30 | Bicicletas José Rivas | 0:42:21 | 1:56:18 | 1:56:13 | Ver Vídeo |
62 | 78 | ALFONSO MARTÍNEZ SANCHEZ | H | MASTER 40 | Mtb Natal Team | 0:43:49 | 1:58:15 | 1:57:57 | Ver Vídeo |
63 | 74 | JESUS GARCIA FERNANDEZ | H | MASTER 40 | UNION CICLISTA SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES | 0:43:19 | 1:58:33 | 1:58:18 | Ver Vídeo |
64 | 105 | IGNACIO FAURO LOPEZ | H | MASTER 50 | THOR MTB | 0:45:21 | 1:59:17 | 1:59:01 | Ver Vídeo |
65 | 76 | MANUEL LEÓN FERNÁNDEZ | H | MASTER 40 | Entrenamientociclismo | 0:45:08 | 2:00:13 | 1:59:55 | Ver Vídeo |
66 | 39 | JUANFRAN FERNANDEZ | H | MASTER 30 | | 0:45:09 | 2:00:13 | 1:59:56 | Ver Vídeo |
67 | 87 | RUBÉN ROMERO BOUSOÑO | H | MASTER 40 | CICLOS NICO RACING TEAM | 0:45:26 | 2:00:56 | 2:00:42 | Ver Vídeo |
68 | 145 | CYNTHIA COTO ELIZONDO | M | FEMINAS MASTER 30 | Bike team | 0:45:45 | 2:01:24 | 2:01:13 | Ver Vídeo |
69 | 83 | JAVIER PINTO GARCÍA | H | MASTER 40 | BIKE MADRID | 0:46:14 | 2:02:35 | 2:02:19 | Ver Vídeo |
70 | 131 | PILAR FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ | M | FEMINAS ELITE | | 0:45:43 | 2:02:41 | 2:02:37 | Ver Vídeo |
71 | 135 | ANA MARIA CARDENAS HERNÁNDEZ | M | FEMINAS ELITE | UCSSREYES | 0:45:42 | 2:02:42 | 2:02:27 | Ver Vídeo |
72 | 132 | YOLANDA HELLIN COLMENAREJO | M | FEMINAS ELITE | De Farto | 0:45:48 | 2:02:42 | 2:02:39 | Ver Vídeo |
73 | 106 | FERNANDO FRANCISCO DEL VILLAR | H | MASTER 50 | CC Bicicletas J. Rivas, C viejo | 0:47:28 | 2:03:36 | 2:03:20 | Ver Vídeo |
74 | 79 | FRANCISCO NOGUEIRA COSTA FILHO | H | MASTER 40 | Pra Voceis Bikers | 0:48:11 | 2:05:32 | 2:05:18 | Ver Vídeo |
75 | 144 | LILIANA SEREN | M | FEMINAS MASTER 30 | | 0:46:50 | 2:07:00 | 2:06:57 | Ver Vídeo |
76 | 121 | ROBERTO ANDRÉS DE AGUSTÍN | H | MASTER 50 | 1 Piñón | 0:48:29 | 2:08:14 | 2:08:02 | Ver Vídeo |
77 | 134 | IRENE SANTOS | M | FEMINAS ELITE | Crossbiker Pina Team | 0:45:50 | 2:11:04 | 2:11:00 | Ver Vídeo |
78 | 127 | FEDERICO NEFA GAILLEZ | H | MASTER 60 | CICLISTA COLMENAR VIEJO | 0:50:10 | 2:11:38 | 2:11:25 | Ver Vídeo |
79 | 33 | ROBERTO ARRANZ HERNÁNDEZ | H | MASTER 30 | | 0:49:34 | 2:12:38 | 2:12:25 | Ver Vídeo |
80 | 49 | BRANDAN MORENO SANZ | H | MASTER 30 | | 0:50:21 | 2:16:11 | 2:15:58 | Ver Vídeo |
81 | 48 | JUAN ANTONIO MONJAS ALIA | H | MASTER 30 | | 0:50:21 | 2:16:11 | 2:15:58 | Ver Vídeo |
82 | 22 | LUIS FERNANDO JIMENEZ TINITANA | H | SUB23 | | 0:50:21 | 2:16:11 | 2:15:58 | Ver Vídeo |
83 | 73 | ROBERTO CARLOS FUERTES | H | MASTER 40 | Flyz Bikes Store Team | 0:54:23 | 2:18:46 | 2:18:28 | Ver Vídeo |
84 | 158 | MARIA JOSE NAVARRO COTO | M | FEMINAS ELITE | | 1:04:06 | 2:53:03 | 2:52:51 | Ver Vídeo |