1 | EL NIÑO DE LA ETERNA SONRISA | 268 | ÁNGEL TOMÁS ESCOBAR ARROYO | 00:59:15 |
1 | EL NIÑO DE LA ETERNA SONRISA | 269 | DAVID FUERTES GARCÍA | 00:59:15 |
1 | EL NIÑO DE LA ETERNA SONRISA | 271 | SERGIO SÁNCHEZ CASADO | 00:59:15 |
1 | EL NIÑO DE LA ETERNA SONRISA | 270 | DAVID GÓMEZ SÁNCHEZ | 00:59:15 |
1 | EL NIÑO DE LA ETERNA SONRISA | 272 | JOAQUIN ACEDO BLANCO | 00:59:15 |
2 | 1-SF OCR HUELVA EQUIPO 1 | 247 | SERGIO COLETTE VÁZQUEZ | 01:01:33 |
2 | 1-SF OCR HUELVA EQUIPO 1 | 248 | MANUEL JESÚS DOMINGUEZ REYES | 01:02:12 |
2 | 1-SF OCR HUELVA EQUIPO 1 | 249 | JOSÉ MARÍA FERNANDEZ TEJADA | 01:02:49 |
2 | 1-SF OCR HUELVA EQUIPO 1 | 251 | EDUARDO TORRES RODRÍGUEZ | 01:02:54 |
2 | 1-SF OCR HUELVA EQUIPO 1 | 246 | FERNANDO ALFONSO ALFONSO | 01:02:54 |
2 | 1-SF OCR HUELVA EQUIPO 1 | 250 | MIGUEL ÁNGEL MARTÍNEZ MENDOZA | 02:10:29 |
3 | XTREM TEAM ARBELECOS “GOLD “ | 310 | VALERIANO ACEDOR CARMONA | 01:03:18 |
3 | XTREM TEAM ARBELECOS “GOLD “ | 314 | SAMUEL ROMERO ROMERO | 01:03:18 |
3 | XTREM TEAM ARBELECOS “GOLD “ | 313 | JOSE DIAZ GALVEZ | 01:03:18 |
3 | XTREM TEAM ARBELECOS “GOLD “ | 315 | CHELO ROMERO TERRON | 01:03:18 |
3 | XTREM TEAM ARBELECOS “GOLD “ | 309 | MANUEL MENA PAJUELO | 01:04:12 |
3 | XTREM TEAM ARBELECOS “GOLD “ | 311 | AMALIO LEON OLIVARES | 01:04:54 |
3 | XTREM TEAM ARBELECOS “GOLD “ | 312 | FLORENCIO MERA SANCHEZ | 01:04:54 |
4 | WELLNESS STUDIO ENTRENAMIENTO PERSONAL | 161 | BORJA VICENTE SORDO | 01:17:51 |
4 | WELLNESS STUDIO ENTRENAMIENTO PERSONAL | 121 | CARLOS DORADO SOLANO | 01:17:56 |
4 | WELLNESS STUDIO ENTRENAMIENTO PERSONAL | 151 | ANTONIO RISUEÑO JURADO | 01:18:02 |
4 | WELLNESS STUDIO ENTRENAMIENTO PERSONAL | 113 | DAVID CEBRIÁN VÁZQUEZ | 01:18:12 |
5 | DESAFÍO EXTREM FITNESS | 263 | ALICIA PAÑERO GARRIDO | 01:29:37 |
5 | DESAFÍO EXTREM FITNESS | 261 | CARLOS MORENO BÚRDALO | 01:29:38 |
5 | DESAFÍO EXTREM FITNESS | 266 | IGNACIO SEGADOR GARRIDO | 01:29:38 |
5 | DESAFÍO EXTREM FITNESS | 265 | JOSÉ MANUEL PÉREZ MORENO | 01:29:38 |
5 | DESAFÍO EXTREM FITNESS | 264 | ANA PAÑERO GARRIDO | 01:45:35 |
5 | DESAFÍO EXTREM FITNESS | 262 | INO PAÑERO ALVAREZ | 01:45:35 |
5 | DESAFÍO EXTREM FITNESS | 267 | MARIO VALERO PINO | 01:45:36 |
6 | SF OCR HUELVA EQUIPO 2 | 293 | MARTA MORENO PINO | 01:30:07 |
6 | SF OCR HUELVA EQUIPO 2 | 290 | MARÍA DOLORES MARTÍN CERREJÓN | 01:30:07 |
6 | SF OCR HUELVA EQUIPO 2 | 292 | DOMINGO MORENO PINO | 01:30:07 |
6 | SF OCR HUELVA EQUIPO 2 | 288 | FERNANDO FERNÁNDEZ TEJADA | 01:30:07 |
6 | SF OCR HUELVA EQUIPO 2 | 287 | DANIEL JOSÉ DOMÍNGUEZ CABEZA | 01:30:07 |
6 | SF OCR HUELVA EQUIPO 2 | 291 | ALEJANDRA MEDINA PÉREZ | 02:00:29 |
6 | SF OCR HUELVA EQUIPO 2 | 296 | VIRGINIA ROMERO DIAZ | 02:00:29 |
6 | SF OCR HUELVA EQUIPO 2 | 295 | ANA BELÉN RODRÍGUEZ MEDINA | 02:00:29 |
6 | SF OCR HUELVA EQUIPO 2 | 294 | ELENA RODRÍGUEZ BARBOSA | 02:00:30 |
6 | SF OCR HUELVA EQUIPO 2 | 286 | JOSÉ MANUEL BORRERO BALDALLO | 02:00:30 |
6 | SF OCR HUELVA EQUIPO 2 | 289 | MARÍA SAMPEDRO JIMÉNEZ DA SILVA | 02:00:30 |
6 | SF OCR HUELVA EQUIPO 2 | 297 | PATRICIA SÁNCHEZ RODRÍGUEZ | 02:00:31 |
7 | 1-ELITE PRIMOS | 273 | PILAR GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ | 01:38:11 |
7 | 1-ELITE PRIMOS | 241 | FATIMA GARCIA ALVARADO | 01:38:12 |
7 | 1-ELITE PRIMOS | 243 | PEDRO MATEOS MOLINA | 01:38:12 |
7 | 1-ELITE PRIMOS | 244 | MARIAN MORALES ESPINOSA | 01:38:12 |
7 | 1-ELITE PRIMOS | 245 | CHECHU RAMOS DURAN | 01:38:12 |
7 | 1-ELITE PRIMOS | 236 | MARIA BENITEZ DAVILA | 01:38:12 |
7 | 1-ELITE PRIMOS | 239 | JUAN PEDRO FERNANDEZ MORENO | 01:38:12 |
7 | 1-ELITE PRIMOS | 237 | OSCAR DONOSO MONZO | 01:38:13 |
7 | 1-ELITE PRIMOS | 235 | FRANCISCO ANDUJAR GARRIDO | 01:38:13 |
7 | 1-ELITE PRIMOS | 238 | JUAN JESUS FERNANDEZ GRANADOS | 01:38:13 |
7 | 1-ELITE PRIMOS | 276 | ENRIQUE RIGOTE GÓMEZ-VALDES | 01:38:13 |
7 | 1-ELITE PRIMOS | 242 | MARIA DEL CARMEN MATA GUISADO | 01:38:13 |
7 | 1-ELITE PRIMOS | 275 | JUAN CARLOS LÓPEZ FERNÁNDEZ | 01:38:13 |
7 | 1-ELITE PRIMOS | 274 | CELIA HURTADO DELGADO | 01:38:13 |
7 | 1-ELITE PRIMOS | 240 | MANUEL JESUS GALLEGO VELA | 01:38:13 |
8 | CAMPANARIO | 253 | ISABEL GARCÍA BLANCO | 01:38:41 |
8 | CAMPANARIO | 252 | ISABEL MARIA CANO RUIZ | 01:38:46 |
8 | CAMPANARIO | 256 | JUANI TRENADO SIMÓN | 01:38:52 |
8 | CAMPANARIO | 255 | ALEJANDRO RUIZ CABALLERO | 01:38:56 |
8 | CAMPANARIO | 254 | JOSE ANTONIO RUIZ CABALLERO | 01:39:00 |
9 | MASTERBEAT | 285 | JOSE LUIS ROSIÑA | 01:40:01 |
9 | MASTERBEAT | 281 | MARÍA GÓMEZ RINCÓN | 01:40:07 |
9 | MASTERBEAT | 284 | DANIEL PEÑA SANCHA | 01:40:10 |
9 | MASTERBEAT | 283 | VICENTE MONMENEU RUBIO | 01:40:18 |
9 | MASTERBEAT | 282 | DAVID MARTÍN BORRASCA | 01:40:22 |
10 | XTREM TEAM ARBELECOS | 316 | SERGIO CERRATO CAMPOS | 01:04:25 |
10 | XTREM TEAM ARBELECOS | 317 | OSCAR CAMPOS RODRIGUEZ | 01:09:35 |
10 | XTREM TEAM ARBELECOS | 304 | MONTSERRAT GIL CASADO | 01:45:09 |
10 | XTREM TEAM ARBELECOS | 305 | MARIA JOSE MARTIN ROMERO | 01:45:09 |
10 | XTREM TEAM ARBELECOS | 301 | ALFONSO GARCIA-PEREZ | 01:45:10 |
10 | XTREM TEAM ARBELECOS | 299 | JUAN LUIS DOMINGUEZ CAMPA | 01:45:10 |
11 | 1-CLUB MIAJADAS | 213 | ROSA PRADO JORGE | 01:46:29 |
11 | 1-CLUB MIAJADAS | 214 | CARMEN SANCHEZ PINTADO | 01:46:29 |
11 | 1-CLUB MIAJADAS | 212 | SILVIA PAJUELO JIMÉNEZ | 01:46:29 |
11 | 1-CLUB MIAJADAS | 211 | SARA PAJUELO JIMÉNEZ | 01:46:29 |
11 | 1-CLUB MIAJADAS | 208 | SARA FLORES OLMOS | 01:46:29 |
11 | 1-CLUB MIAJADAS | 209 | ANTONIO JIMÉNEZ LOBO | 01:46:29 |
11 | 1-CLUB MIAJADAS | 205 | SERGIO ACEDO ESPACIO | 01:46:29 |
11 | 1-CLUB MIAJADAS | 206 | ÁNGEL AVIS CAÑAMERO | 01:46:29 |
11 | 1-CLUB MIAJADAS | 210 | AITOR NAHARRO TELLO | 01:46:30 |
11 | 1-CLUB MIAJADAS | 207 | ELENA CEBADA CHAPARRO | 01:46:30 |
12 | 1-LAS LEYENDAS | 202 | MARÍA EUGENIA MORALES MIRANDA | 01:47:12 |
12 | 1-LAS LEYENDAS | 204 | GEMA VILLANUEVA GARRIDO | 01:47:12 |
12 | 1-LAS LEYENDAS | 201 | MARINA GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA | 01:47:12 |
12 | 1-LAS LEYENDAS | 203 | GEMA SIMON BAYLE | 01:47:13 |
13 | CROOSBEERTEROS | 259 | JONATHAN MORENO DEL SAZ | 01:59:10 |
13 | CROOSBEERTEROS | 258 | JESSICA LOZANO PIRIZ | 01:59:33 |
13 | CROOSBEERTEROS | 260 | JAVIER TALON ESTARLICH | 01:59:33 |
13 | CROOSBEERTEROS | 257 | DARIO FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ | 01:59:34 |
14 | 1-CROSSBEERTEROS | 229 | SAGRARIO PEREZ PAREJO | 02:09:03 |
14 | 1-CROSSBEERTEROS | 227 | JANINA LISA KYPKE | 02:09:06 |
14 | 1-CROSSBEERTEROS | 225 | JAIME DELGADO SIERRA | 02:09:08 |
14 | 1-CROSSBEERTEROS | 222 | JOSE ANTONIO CORBACHO ACEDO | 02:09:08 |
14 | 1-CROSSBEERTEROS | 218 | ALBERTO BANDA LOPEZ | 02:09:20 |
14 | 1-CROSSBEERTEROS | 226 | MARIA GARCIA GALLEGO | 02:09:31 |
14 | 1-CROSSBEERTEROS | 231 | PATRICIA RODRÍGUEZ CERRATO | 02:09:31 |
14 | 1-CROSSBEERTEROS | 232 | BELEN RODRIGUEZ TORRES | 02:09:32 |
14 | 1-CROSSBEERTEROS | 220 | NURIA CALVO SABIDO | 02:09:32 |
14 | 1-CROSSBEERTEROS | 233 | GONZALO ROLDÁN MURILLO | 02:09:32 |