1 | MANUEL MARÍA BEJARANO GARCIA DE QUIRÓS | 321 | GEN MAS | H | CARMONA PAEZ | 00:09:56 | 00:17:14 |
2 | JAVIER CANELADA ALVARADO | 318 | GEN MAS | H | CAPEX | 00:10:18 | 00:17:58 |
3 | CRISTIAN FERNANDEZ BLANCO | 263 | GEN MAS | H | | 00:10:16 | 00:18:10 |
4 | FRANCISCO JAVIER FERNÁNDEZ MUÑOZ | 246 | SENIOR MAS | H | CLUB MARATÓN BADAJOZ | 00:10:47 | 00:18:34 |
5 | ABRAHAM PAGADOR BARRAGÁN | 266 | SENIOR MAS | H | ASFAS | 00:10:45 | 00:18:39 |
6 | RAFA ALEJANDRE PEÑA | 336 | MASTER A MAS | H | ATLETAS POPULARES DE MERIDA | 00:10:44 | 00:18:44 |
7 | JOSE ANTONIO SERRANO MORENO | 355 | SENIOR MAS | H | CAPEX TRIATLÓN | 00:10:45 | 00:18:55 |
8 | FRANCISCO JAVIER MESIAS ALVAREZ | 210 | MASTER A MAS | H | ATLETISMO ALMENDRALEJO | 00:10:56 | 00:18:59 |
9 | JOSÉ MARÍA RIVERA PAJUELO | 250 | SENIOR MAS | H | C.A. LA SERENA | 00:10:57 | 00:19:01 |
10 | SEBASTIÁN GRAGERA MORÁN | 200 | SENIOR MAS | H | RUNNING WAY | 00:11:00 | 00:19:09 |
11 | ISRAEL VARGAS GORDILLO | 303 | SENIOR MAS | H | SANSONES OCR TEAM | 00:11:05 | 00:19:16 |
12 | MIGUEL RUBIO TORRES | 214 | MASTER A MAS | H | | 00:10:59 | 00:19:17 |
13 | ANTONIO FLORES FERNANDEZ | 224 | SENIOR MAS | H | | 00:11:13 | 00:19:43 |
14 | DAVID MORICHE DURÁN | 309 | SENIOR MAS | H | CLUB ATLETISMO ZAFRA | 00:11:01 | 00:19:45 |
15 | CASI RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ | 290 | MASTER A MAS | H | CLUB TRIATLÓN MÉRIDA | 00:11:06 | 00:19:47 |
16 | JOSE MANUEL LOPEZ PEREZ | 311 | MASTER A MAS | H | ATLETICO FREGENAL | 00:11:24 | 00:19:47 |
17 | FRANCISCO JAVIER CASTAÑEDA GONZALEZ | 260 | MASTER A MAS | H | TRIATLÓN ALMENDRALEJO | 00:11:10 | 00:19:50 |
18 | ANTONIO PEREZ ABASCAL | 351 | SENIOR MAS | H | CÁRCOBA-RIBAMONTAN AL MAR | 00:11:21 | 00:19:53 |
19 | MARTIN MUÑOZ CASAS | 349 | SENIOR MAS | H | C.A. LA SERENA | 00:11:30 | 00:19:59 |
20 | FRANCISCO ESPINO GOMEZ | 334 | JUNIOR MAS | H | ATLETISMO ALMENDRALEJO | 00:11:28 | 00:20:02 |
21 | BENJAMÍN MATA DONAIRE | 252 | SENIOR MAS | H | | 00:11:39 | 00:20:02 |
22 | JOSE MANUEL AMADOR SOSA | 235 | SENIOR MAS | H | CLUB ATLETISMO TALAVERA LA REAL | 00:11:33 | 00:20:11 |
23 | JOSÉ CARLOS MANSILLA | 249 | SENIOR MAS | H | C.A. LA SERENA | 00:11:46 | 00:20:19 |
24 | ANTONIO CENTENO HUERTOS | 308 | JUNIOR MAS | H | C.A. LA SERENA | 00:11:24 | 00:20:21 |
25 | JOSE ANTONIO ALVAREZ HORRILLO | 222 | MASTER A MAS | H | VILLANUEVA CORRE... Y MUCHO | 00:11:56 | 00:20:23 |
26 | JUAN BASILIO RODRIGUEZ PAREJO | 221 | MASTER A MAS | H | VILLANUEVA CORRE... Y MUCHO | 00:11:56 | 00:20:23 |
27 | JOSE PAREJO PRESA | 228 | SENIOR MAS | H | Final Pro | 00:11:46 | 00:20:28 |
28 | LUIS DELASCASASRODRÍGUEZ | 204 | SENIOR MAS | H | | 00:11:46 | 00:20:34 |
29 | FERNANDO PAJUELO TRUJILLO | 278 | SENIOR MAS | H | INHUMANOS OCR TEAM | 00:11:49 | 00:20:35 |
30 | JOSE ANTONIO MILLAN MORALES | 233 | SENIOR MAS | H | ATLETISMO ALMENDRALEJO | 00:11:40 | 00:20:38 |
31 | JUAN FRANCISCO SILVERO BEJAR | 218 | SENIOR MAS | H | | 00:11:51 | 00:20:43 |
32 | ADRIANO MERINO SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO | 319 | MASTER A MAS | H | CLUB ATLETISMO CHIPIONA | 00:11:52 | 00:20:45 |
33 | FERNANDO TOLOSA PEREZ | 256 | MASTER A MAS | H | TRIATLÓN ALMENDRALEJO | 00:11:43 | 00:20:48 |
34 | ALEJANDRO MONTOYA CORRALES | 269 | SENIOR MAS | H | AM FITNESS NUTRICION | 00:12:02 | 00:20:58 |
35 | JOSÉ JUAN MARTÍNEZ SUÁREZ | 267 | MASTER A MAS | H | | 00:12:02 | 00:21:03 |
36 | ALFONSO LAVADO BARRERA | 268 | MASTER A MAS | H | ATLETISMO ALMENDRALEJO | 00:12:07 | 00:21:05 |
37 | RAFA DORADO RODRÍGUEZ | 307 | SENIOR MAS | H | ATLETISMO ALMENDRALEJO | 00:11:45 | 00:21:12 |
38 | JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ JIMENO | 312 | JUNIOR MAS | H | ARCOIRIS | 00:12:16 | 00:21:21 |
39 | MIGUEL ANGEL PEREZ ESPINOSA | 253 | MASTER A MAS | H | ATLETISMO TIERRA DE BARROS | 00:12:23 | 00:21:25 |
40 | DIEGO GERMAN CABEZUDO | 338 | MASTER B MAS | H | CLUB TRIATLON MONTIJO | 00:12:29 | 00:21:39 |
41 | IGNACIO UNZUETA MOYANO | 339 | MASTER A MAS | H | | 00:12:27 | 00:21:57 |
42 | MOISÉS MATA DONAIRE | 251 | SENIOR MAS | H | | 00:12:34 | 00:22:00 |
43 | JOSÉ RAMÓN HERNÁNDEZ LLORENS | 359 | SENIOR MAS | H | FUENTE RONIEL | 00:12:27 | 00:22:04 |
44 | GONZALO GONZÁLEZ RAMOS | 330 | SENIOR MAS | H | | 00:13:00 | 00:22:16 |
45 | JUAN FRANCISCO SIMANCAS PRADO | 280 | SENIOR MAS | H | C.A. MITREO DE MÉRIDA | 00:12:42 | 00:22:20 |
46 | RAQUEL BAUTISTA TORREMOCHA | 279 | GEN FEM | M | C.A. MITREO DE MÉRIDA | 00:12:43 | 00:22:21 |
47 | JOSÉ MANUEL CARRASCO BARRERA | 248 | SENIOR MAS | H | | 00:12:34 | 00:22:23 |
48 | MANUEL PEREZ ALONSO | 333 | SENIOR MAS | H | | 00:12:37 | 00:22:28 |
49 | JUAN LUIS SARDIÑA SAUCEDA | 304 | MASTER A MAS | H | | 00:13:13 | 00:22:36 |
50 | GONZALO VACAS CASIMIRO | 356 | SENIOR MAS | H | FUENTE RONIEL | 00:13:02 | 00:22:36 |
51 | JESUS FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ | 201 | SENIOR MAS | H | AACB | 00:13:04 | 00:22:45 |
52 | ANTONIO ESPINO DURÁN | 216 | MASTER C MAS | H | C.A. MITREO DE MÉRIDA | 00:13:06 | 00:22:49 |
53 | JUAN CARLOS MATEOS HIERRO | 259 | SENIOR MAS | H | TRIATLÓN ALMENDRALEJO | 00:13:18 | 00:22:57 |
54 | VICENTE BLANCO CASTRO | 229 | SENIOR MAS | H | VITALFIT SPORT CLUB | 00:13:15 | 00:23:04 |
55 | EMILIO PAULINO | 306 | MASTER C MAS | H | ACPORTALEGRE | 00:13:31 | 00:23:09 |
56 | PEDRO ZAMBRANO RETAMAR | 345 | SENIOR MAS | H | | 00:13:03 | 00:23:11 |
57 | LUCAS NAVAREÑO MIURA | 230 | MASTER B MAS | H | | 00:13:31 | 00:23:19 |
58 | MARÍA VÁZQUEZ ALBARRÁN | 270 | GEN FEM | M | AM FITNESS NUTRICION | 00:13:16 | 00:23:20 |
59 | INMACULADA GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ | 209 | GEN FEM | M | ATLETISMO ALMENDRALEJO | 00:13:38 | 00:23:28 |
60 | JOSE MARIA MORCILLO CARRASCO | 223 | MASTER B MAS | H | VILLANUEVA CORRE... Y MUCHO | 00:13:35 | 00:23:36 |
61 | ANTONIO JESÚS PINTADO DONCEL | 346 | SENIOR MAS | H | | 00:13:23 | 00:23:41 |
62 | TEODORO GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ | 341 | MASTER A MAS | H | | 00:13:33 | 00:23:47 |
63 | JOSE GRAGERA FERNANDEZ | 254 | MASTER B MAS | H | ATLETISMO TIERRA DE BARROS | 00:13:36 | 00:23:50 |
64 | VIVALDO TANGANHO | 305 | MASTER C MAS | H | | 00:13:49 | 00:23:56 |
65 | MERCEDES MARCOS BUENO | 293 | SENIOR FEM | M | | 00:14:20 | 00:24:14 |
66 | JESUS IGLESIAS DIAZ | 227 | MASTER A MAS | H | | 00:13:50 | 00:24:16 |
67 | MARTA AMPUERO SERRANO | 242 | MASTER A FEM | M | | 00:13:56 | 00:24:18 |
68 | CELESTINO DURÁN GONZÁLEZ | 344 | SENIOR MAS | H | Club Atletismo Santa Marta | 00:13:57 | 00:24:35 |
69 | GONZALO ÁLVAREZ LUENGO | 220 | MASTER C MAS | H | | 00:13:56 | 00:24:39 |
70 | MARÍA LUISA RAMOS GONZÁLEZ | 300 | SENIOR FEM | M | | 00:14:20 | 00:24:50 |
71 | ANDRES CALLE MAESTRO | 241 | MASTER B MAS | H | AM FITNESS NUTRICION | 00:14:16 | 00:25:13 |
72 | JESUS PEREZ FERNANDEZ | 265 | MASTER A MAS | H | | 00:14:42 | 00:25:16 |
73 | JORGE PELEGRIN SEISDEDOS | 219 | MASTER A MAS | H | ARBEKECOS XTREM TEAM | 00:14:31 | 00:25:28 |
74 | MANUEL ANTONIO CÁRDENAS GALLEGO | 282 | MASTER A MAS | H | AM FITNESS NUTRICION | 00:14:43 | 00:25:43 |
75 | JORGE REGALADO MENDEZ | 273 | SENIOR MAS | H | AM FITNESS NUTRICION | 00:14:42 | 00:25:43 |
76 | CARLOS DORADO RODRIGUEZ | 289 | SENIOR MAS | H | AM FITNESS NUTRICION | 00:14:43 | 00:25:43 |
77 | YOLANDA ZAMBRANO CABAÑAS | 340 | SENIOR FEM | M | | 00:15:02 | 00:25:46 |
78 | LUIS ALBERTO ALBARRÁN RODRÍGUEZ | 272 | SENIOR MAS | H | AM FITNESS NUTRICION | 00:14:52 | 00:26:08 |
79 | RAUL REJANO BAQUERO | 353 | MASTER A MAS | H | | 00:16:23 | 00:26:23 |
80 | MANUEL JESUS GARCIA TENA | 202 | SENIOR MAS | H | | 00:15:37 | 00:26:26 |
81 | JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA TENA | 203 | SENIOR MAS | H | | 00:15:37 | 00:26:26 |
82 | DAVID HINOJAL JIMÉNEZ | 217 | SENIOR MAS | H | CLUB DE RUNNING ATENEA | 00:14:31 | 00:26:30 |
83 | ALBERTO ESTÉVEZ MORENO | 331 | SENIOR MAS | H | | 00:14:46 | 00:26:58 |
84 | JUAN DE DIOS RODRÍGUEZ TORRES | 244 | MASTER B MAS | H | C.A. MITREO DE MÉRIDA | 00:15:47 | 00:27:12 |
85 | FLORENTINA PINILLA | 226 | SENIOR FEM | M | | 00:14:59 | 00:27:15 |
86 | DANIEL GUILLEN TENA | 365 | JUNIOR MAS | H | | 00:16:20 | 00:27:26 |
87 | JACINTO SALAZAR GALEÓN | 245 | MASTER C MAS | H | C.A. MITREO DE MÉRIDA | 00:16:04 | 00:27:47 |
88 | MARCELINO DÍAZ TABOADA | 237 | MASTER B MAS | H | | 00:15:52 | 00:27:52 |
89 | ARI MOLINA | 276 | SENIOR FEM | M | SONS OFICINA WORKOUT | 00:16:18 | 00:27:57 |
90 | INMACULADA SAAVEDRA NORIEGA | 314 | SENIOR FEM | M | | 00:16:07 | 00:27:57 |
91 | JOAQUÍN CORBACHO NOGALES | 316 | SENIOR MAS | H | AM FITNESS NUTRICION | 00:16:21 | 00:28:05 |
92 | ADRIANA GHERGHINA | 232 | SENIOR FEM | M | | 00:16:56 | 00:28:36 |
93 | JAVIER SÁNCHEZ ALONSO | 231 | SENIOR MAS | H | | 00:16:57 | 00:28:36 |
94 | JUAN ANTONIO NOGALES TRIGO | 317 | SENIOR MAS | H | AM FITNESS NUTRICION | 00:16:19 | 00:28:44 |
95 | JOSE MANUEL GUZMAN LEVA | 274 | MASTER A MAS | H | AM FITNESS NUTRICION | 00:16:09 | 00:28:50 |
96 | FRANCISCO PARRA ÁLVAREZ | 343 | MASTER A MAS | H | CAPEX | 00:16:31 | 00:28:59 |
97 | JORGE PARRA NIETO | 342 | JUNIOR MAS | H | CAPEX | 00:16:32 | 00:28:59 |
98 | ANA BELEN FERNANDEZ GARRIGOS | 284 | SENIOR FEM | M | AM FITNESS NUTRICION | 00:16:36 | 00:29:01 |
99 | FRANCISCO JAVIER PILO TALEGO | 294 | JUNIOR MAS | H | AM FITNESS NUTRICION | 00:15:32 | 00:29:02 |
100 | RAFAEL LUCENA LOPEZ | 281 | SENIOR MAS | H | | 00:16:58 | 00:29:03 |