1 | BLANCO GONZALEZ, MIGUEL | 2 | SUB18 MAS | A.D. Atletas Don Benito | H | 00:06:21 | 00:12:38 |
2 | CARREÑO RODRIGUEZ, LAZARO | 271 | SUB18 MAS | CAPEX | H | 00:06:21 | 00:12:44 |
3 | ESPINO GEMIO, SERGIO ISMAEL | 126 | SUB18 MAS | CAPEX | H | 00:06:22 | 00:12:53 |
4 | EL BECHCHARI AZZOUIZI, OMAR | 1274 | SUB18 MAS | Campo Arañuelo Extremadura | H | 00:06:23 | 00:13:30 |
5 | CRIADO MATAS, VICTOR | 984 | SUB18 MAS | CAPEX | H | 00:06:38 | 00:13:51 |
6 | DOMINGUEZ RAJA, ANDRES | 288 | SUB18 MAS | Esc At Plasencia | H | 00:06:55 | 00:13:57 |
7 | GORDILLO MASERO, MIGUEL ANGEL | 137 | SUB18 MAS | At Almendralejo | H | 00:06:48 | 00:14:00 |
8 | TERCERO PEREZ, ADRIAN | 504 | SUB18 MAS | Esc At Plasencia | H | 00:06:49 | 00:14:06 |
9 | ENJAAI BENSANNAA, ABDERRAHIM | 352 | SUB18 MAS | Campo Arañuelo Extremadura | H | 00:06:53 | 00:14:14 |
10 | LUNA VALLE, VICTOR | 273 | SUB18 MAS | Atletismo Zafra | H | 00:07:09 | 00:14:24 |
11 | CANTOS CARRASCO, SERGIO | 107 | SUB18 MAS | At Almendralejo | H | 00:07:01 | 00:14:25 |
12 | MERIN SANGUINO, PABLO | 985 | SUB18 MAS | CAPEX | H | 00:07:02 | 00:14:34 |
13 | RODRIGUEZ MESA, NAYKARE | 413 | SUB18 FEM | CAPEX | M | 00:07:08 | 00:14:39 |
14 | EL ATTILLAH BELACHKAR, AMINE | 350 | SUB18 MAS | Campo Arañuelo Extremadura | H | 00:07:10 | 00:14:48 |
15 | PARRA MENDEZ, VICTOR | 222 | SUB18 MAS | At. Badajoz | H | 00:07:10 | 00:14:49 |
16 | GALET AVALO, JAVIER | 57 | SUB18 MAS | Arte Fisico | H | 00:07:11 | 00:14:53 |
17 | PUERTAS TENORIO, DIEGO | 461 | SUB18 MAS | Esc At Monfrague | H | 00:07:10 | 00:15:25 |
18 | CASTRO SANCHEZ, MARIA | 980 | SUB18 FEM | CAPEX | M | 00:07:40 | 00:15:42 |
19 | JIMENEZ GONZALEZ, MARTA | 983 | SUB18 FEM | CAPEX | M | 00:07:46 | 00:15:53 |
20 | DONCEL RODRIGUEZ, LAURA | 121 | SUB18 FEM | At Almendralejo | M | 00:07:47 | 00:16:04 |
21 | TESTON ROMERO, CELIA | 313 | SUB18 FEM | Atmo.Torrejoncillo | M | 00:07:45 | 00:16:21 |
22 | ARROJO PALOMO, JAVIER | 346 | SUB18 MAS | Campo Arañuelo Extremadura | H | 00:08:11 | 00:16:36 |
23 | ORTIZ HINOJOSA, MIGUEL | 171 | SUB18 MAS | At Almendralejo | H | 00:07:46 | 00:16:42 |
24 | CHEN, HETING | 198 | SUB18 FEM | At Don Benito | M | 00:08:06 | 00:16:42 |
25 | PARRA MENDEZ, QUINTILIA | 221 | SUB18 FEM | At. Badajoz | M | 00:08:06 | 00:16:48 |
26 | DEL MONTE ALCANTARA, LUCIA | 1307 | SUB18 FEM | Campo Arañuelo Extremadura | M | 00:08:26 | 00:17:01 |
27 | LEON PIREZ, DIANA | 814 | SUB18 FEM | At. Sanvicenteño | M | 00:08:19 | 00:17:16 |
28 | MEGIA CANDELARIO, ISABEL | 239 | SUB18 FEM | At. Santeño | M | 00:08:32 | 00:17:41 |
29 | CASCOS RUIZ, JAVIER | 255 | SUB18 MAS | Atletismo Mitreo | H | 00:08:06 | 00:17:53 |
30 | GIL GONZALEZ, DAVID | 60 | SUB18 MAS | Arte Fisico | H | 00:08:54 | 00:18:01 |
31 | SELLERS MENDO, DANIEL JAVIER | 1057 | SUB18 MAS | At Almendralejo | H | 00:08:54 | 00:18:07 |
32 | SANCHEZ CHAVES, JULIA | 184 | SUB18 FEM | At Almendralejo | M | 00:08:45 | 00:18:12 |
33 | GONZALEZ SANCHEZ, RAQUEL | 263 | SUB18 FEM | Atletismo Mitreo | M | 00:08:54 | 00:18:59 |
34 | LLORENTE MURILLO, CLAUDIA MARIA | 1056 | SUB18 FEM | At Almendralejo | M | 00:09:20 | 00:20:00 |
35 | ESCALANTE CLEMENTE, ALEJANDRO | 53 | SUB18 MAS | Arte Fisico | H | 00:10:20 | 00:21:09 |
36 | DURAN EXPOSITO, ROCIO | 124 | SUB18 FEM | At Almendralejo | M | 00:09:48 | 00:21:10 |