46 | 1 | 00:07:34 | CONDE GALLEGO, JULIA | SUB14 FEM | Arte Fisico |
170 | 2 | 00:07:45 | ORTIZ HINOJOSA, ESTELA | SUB14 FEM | At Almendralejo |
1133 | 3 | 00:07:51 | COPETUDO SALGADO, ELISABETH | SUB14 FEM | A.D. Alburquerque |
951 | 4 | 00:07:55 | ACEDO GARCIA, CRISTINA | SUB14 FEM | CAPEX |
888 | 5 | 00:07:55 | PEREZ PEÑA, CANDELA | SUB14 FEM | Atletismo Mitreo |
417 | 6 | 00:08:00 | SANTIAGO ORTIZ, ELENA | SUB14 FEM | CAPEX |
302 | 7 | 00:08:11 | MIRON SANCHEZ, AINHOA | SUB14 FEM | Atmo.Torrejoncillo |
118 | 8 | 00:08:12 | COTANO MASERO, MARIA | SUB14 FEM | At Almendralejo |
471 | 9 | 00:08:28 | DIAZ LOPEZ, JIMENA | SUB14 FEM | Esc At Plasencia |
237 | 10 | 00:08:36 | LAVADO CANDELARIO, CANDELA | SUB14 FEM | At. Santeño |
240 | 11 | 00:08:38 | MEGIA CANDELARIO, PAULA | SUB14 FEM | At. Santeño |
887 | 12 | 00:08:48 | LIBERAL SUAREZ, JUDITH | SUB14 FEM | Atletismo Mitreo |
899 | 13 | 00:08:49 | VEGA VALDES, LAURA | SUB14 FEM | Atletismo Mitreo |
592 | 14 | 00:08:56 | CACERES SANTOS, ALICIA | SUB14 FEM | At Almendralejo |
101 | 15 | 00:09:01 | AREVALO POZO, ALBA LUNA | SUB14 FEM | At Almendralejo |
756 | 16 | 00:09:02 | REYES SANCHEZ, RAQUEL | SUB14 FEM | At. Santeño |
927 | 17 | 00:09:10 | GOMEZ CORDERO, CRISTINA | SUB14 FEM | Atmo.Torrejoncillo |
314 | 18 | 00:09:10 | TESTON ROMERO, MARTA | SUB14 FEM | Atmo.Torrejoncillo |
284 | 19 | 00:09:11 | CLEMENTE MARTIN, DAYANA | SUB14 FEM | Atmo.Torrejoncillo |
242 | 20 | 00:09:12 | MORENO ORTIZ, MARINA | SUB14 FEM | At. Santeño |
223 | 21 | 00:09:12 | AMADOR GUERRERO, ABRIL | SUB14 FEM | At. Santeño |
1134 | 22 | 00:09:13 | RUIZ RODRIGUEZ, SARAY | SUB14 FEM | A.D. Alburquerque |
885 | 23 | 00:09:17 | GARCIA CORTES, LAURA | SUB14 FEM | Atletismo Mitreo |
822 | 24 | 00:09:24 | RODRIGUEZ MENDOZA, JUNCAL | SUB14 FEM | Atletismo Mitreo |
1237 | 25 | 00:09:26 | CASTILLA ZAMBRANO, LUCIA | SUB14 FEM | At. Santeño |
894 | 26 | 00:09:30 | RISCO CHAVERO, ISABEL | SUB14 FEM | Atletismo Mitreo |
674 | 27 | 00:09:42 | MARTIN CABALLERO, ADRIANA | SUB14 FEM | At Don Benito |
893 | 28 | 00:09:46 | ROMERO DELGADO, BLANCA | SUB14 FEM | Atletismo Mitreo |
253 | 29 | 00:09:47 | SANCHEZ CACERES, AINHOA | SUB14 FEM | At. Trujillo |
156 | 30 | 00:09:55 | LUCAS RELUZ, AFRICA | SUB14 FEM | At Almendralejo |
948 | 31 | 00:09:58 | MATEO GORDILLO, ISABEL | SUB14 FEM | CAPEX |
950 | 32 | 00:09:58 | MARQUEZ LLAMAZARES, MAI | SUB14 FEM | CAPEX |
250 | 33 | 00:10:03 | DE LOS REYES TORIBIO, ANGELA | SUB14 FEM | At. Trujillo |
97 | 34 | 00:10:05 | VILANOVA SANCHEZ, ALEJANDRA | SUB14 FEM | Arte Fisico |
585 | 35 | 00:10:06 | DIAZ REGUERO, EVA | SUB14 FEM | Arte Fisico |
673 | 36 | 00:10:06 | FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, CLARA | SUB14 FEM | At Don Benito |
147 | 37 | 00:10:06 | IRIAS ZUÑIGA, ALYCIA MILENE | SUB14 FEM | At Almendralejo |
167 | 38 | 00:10:07 | NIETO ENRIQUE, NATALIA | SUB14 FEM | At Almendralejo |
1303 | 39 | 00:10:09 | REALES OLIVERA, MARTA | SUB14 FEM | At Almendralejo |
829 | 40 | 00:10:23 | GALLEGO GONZALEZ, BERTA MARIA | SUB14 FEM | Atletismo Mitreo |
149 | 41 | 00:10:24 | IZQUIERDO OLIVER, PAULA | SUB14 FEM | At Almendralejo |
104 | 42 | 00:10:24 | BAUTISTA GARCIA, MARTA | SUB14 FEM | At Almendralejo |
230 | 43 | 00:10:26 | CANDELARIO HERNANDEZ, PAOLA | SUB14 FEM | At. Santeño |
368 | 44 | 00:10:28 | CABALLERO SOTO, MIRIAM | SUB14 FEM | CAPEX |
949 | 45 | 00:10:30 | MUÑOZ HERNANDEZ, LUISA | SUB14 FEM | CAPEX |
1054 | 46 | 00:10:49 | FERNANDEZ MEGIAS, SARA | SUB14 FEM | At Almendralejo |
678 | 47 | 00:11:46 | CARMONA ESCOBAR, MARTA | SUB14 FEM | At Don Benito |
1244 | 48 | 00:13:03 | GORDILLO TINOCO, CLAUDIA | SUB14 FEM | At. Santeño |
241 | 49 | 00:13:03 | MONGE DURAN, ANAN MARIA | SUB14 FEM | At. Santeño |