1 | JUAN DOMINGO GÓMEZ LÓPEZ | 285 | GENMAS | H | | 00:20:12 |
2 | JAVIER CANELADA ALVARADO | 274 | GENMAS | H | TRUJILLO | 00:21:13 |
3 | JUAN RAMÓN SÁNCHEZ BAYÓN | 214 | GENMAS | H | TEAM ISLA SPORT | 00:21:24 |
4 | JUAN FRANCISCO SANCHEZ SANCHEZ | 270 | MASTER MAS | H | ATLETISMO LA SERENA | 00:21:43 |
5 | CARLOS GARCÍA SANCHEZ | 276 | SENIOR MAS | H | VILLANUEVA CORRE Y MUCHO | 00:21:46 |
6 | CRISTIAN FERNÁNDEZ HERNÁNDEZ | 242 | SENIOR MAS | H | | 00:21:53 |
7 | FRANCISCO JAVIER MADROÑERO AGUDO | 266 | MASTER MAS | H | LOGROTRIATLON | 00:22:00 |
8 | CARLOS LÓPEZ GÓMEZ | 256 | SENIOR MAS | H | I RUN WITH LEIVA | 00:22:15 |
9 | MIGUEL ÁNGEL DELGADO CARRASCO | 268 | SENIOR MAS | H | | 00:22:19 |
10 | CARLA ARCE PEREIRA | 287 | GENMFE | M | ATLETISMO LA SERENA | 00:22:55 |
11 | MÁRIO ALMEIDA | 284 | JUNIOR MAS | H | A. R. LUZ E VIDA GONDOMARENSE | 00:22:56 |
12 | JUAN AUGUSTO BLÁZQUEZ REYES | 252 | MASTER MAS | H | ATLETICO SAN JOSÉ | 00:22:59 |
13 | JOSE LUIS COSTA GONZÁLEZ | 257 | MASTER MAS | H | | 00:23:07 |
14 | GABRIEL QUERO GUTIÉRREZ | 278 | SENIOR MAS | H | CLUB ATLETISMO MONTIJO | 00:23:09 |
15 | JOSE FERNANADEZ MOLINA | 253 | SENIOR MAS | H | ATLETICO SAN JOSÉ | 00:23:14 |
16 | ANTONIO CENTENO HUERTOS | 243 | JUNIOR MAS | H | ATLETISMO LA SERENA | 00:23:37 |
17 | CARLOS BELMONTE SANCHEZ | 277 | SENIOR MAS | H | ATLETICO SAN JOSÉ | 00:23:37 |
18 | JOSÉ JULIÁN PAJUELO CALVO | 273 | SENIOR MAS | H | | 00:23:38 |
19 | MOHAMED MEHDI RAISS FAKHROEDDINE | 282 | SENIOR MAS | H | ATLETISMO LA SERENA | 00:23:48 |
20 | MARTÍN MUÑOZ CASAS | 275 | SENIOR MAS | H | VILLANUEVA CORRE... Y MUCHO | 00:23:57 |
21 | MARIA MERCEDES PILA VIRACOCHA | 205 | GENMFE | M | ISLA SPORT TEAM | 00:24:16 |
22 | MIGUEL JOSE BEJARANO PRUDENCIO | 258 | SENIOR MAS | H | A.P. PEÑA DEL ÁGUILA | 00:24:20 |
23 | JOSÉ ANTONIO CALDERÓN VEGA | 210 | MASTER MAS | H | | 00:24:43 |
24 | JAVIER JIMÉNEZ BRAVO | 260 | SENIOR MAS | H | ATLETICO SAN JOSÉ | 00:24:55 |
25 | CARLOS MORA SANABRIA | 271 | SENIOR MAS | H | MARATÓN GUAREÑA | 00:25:11 |
26 | ROBERTO CARLOS MORATO NIETO | 269 | SENIOR MAS | H | | 00:25:11 |
27 | LUCAS NAVAREÑO BONILLA | 247 | SENIOR MAS | H | | 00:25:15 |
28 | RAFAEL CORCOBADO MORENO | 289 | SENIOR MAS | H | | 00:25:30 |
29 | JOSE ANTONIO ALVAREZ HORRILLO | 265 | MASTER MAS | H | VILLANUEVA CORRE... Y MUCHO | 00:25:30 |
30 | JUAN BASILIO RODRIGUEZ PAREJO | 264 | MASTER MAS | H | VILLANUEVA CORRE... Y MUCHO | 00:25:30 |
31 | GONZALO BERNABÉ MARTÍN | 244 | MASTER MAS | H | ISLA SPORT TEAM | 00:25:38 |
32 | JOSE JUAN MARTINEZ SUAREZ | 225 | MASTER MAS | H | | 00:25:45 |
33 | VERONICA VEGA CARVAJAL | 238 | GENMFE | M | C.A. MITREO DE MÉRIDA | 00:26:48 |
34 | JAVIER GONZALEZ CARBALLO | 249 | SENIOR MAS | H | I RUN WITH LEIVA | 00:26:53 |
35 | CARLOS JESUS FERNÁNDEZ MORENO | 251 | MASTER MAS | H | | 00:27:21 |
36 | JOAQUIN ALBERTO ACEDO BLANCO | 288 | SENIOR MAS | H | ARBELECOS XTREM TEAM | 00:27:26 |
37 | JOSE LUIS MEMBRILLO SOLIS | 255 | SENIOR MAS | H | | 00:27:35 |
38 | OSCAR CARMONA ROMERO | 261 | SENIOR MAS | H | | 00:27:37 |
39 | DAVID HERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ | 209 | SENIOR MAS | H | | 00:27:39 |
40 | ANTONIO ESPINO DURAN | 254 | MASTER MAS | H | C.A. MITREO DE MÉRIDA | 00:28:11 |
41 | LUCAS NAVAREÑO MIURA | 248 | MASTER MAS | H | | 00:28:40 |
42 | MARIA VÁZQUEZ ALBARÁN | 220 | SENIOR FEM | M | AM FITNESS NUTRICION | 00:28:40 |
43 | ALEX MONTOYA CORRALES | 217 | SENIOR MAS | H | AM FITNESS NUTRICION | 00:28:41 |
44 | ISAAC GARCÍA GARCÍA | 272 | MASTER MAS | H | | 00:28:46 |
45 | MARÍA LUISA RAMOS GONZALEZ | 259 | SENIOR FEM | M | | 00:29:13 |
46 | MANUEL GARCÍA | 263 | SENIOR MAS | H | | 00:29:15 |
47 | ALICIA GÓMEZ GARCIA | 283 | MASTER FEM | M | ARBELECOS XTREM TEAM | 00:29:36 |
48 | FRANCISCO JESÚS GÓMEZ AGUADO | 230 | SENIOR MAS | H | AM FITNESS NUTRICION | 00:29:45 |
49 | JORGE FLORES HABA | 280 | SENIOR MAS | H | | 00:29:46 |
50 | PEDRO GARCÍA HURTADO | 279 | MASTER MAS | H | | 00:29:47 |
51 | ANGELA BAYON CANO | 300 | MASTER FEM | M | VILLANUEVA CORRE Y MUCHO | 00:30:05 |
52 | JORGE REGALADO MENDEZ | 218 | SENIOR MAS | H | AM FITNESS NUTRICION | 00:30:33 |
53 | JORGE PELEGRIN SEISDEDOS | 241 | SENIOR MAS | H | ARBELECOS XTREM TEAM | 00:30:34 |
54 | JUAN DE DIOS RODRÍGUEZ TORRES | 246 | MASTER MAS | H | C.A. MITREO DE MÉRIDA | 00:32:58 |
55 | CARLOS DORADO RODRIGUEZ | 239 | SENIOR MAS | H | AM FITNESS NUTRICION | 00:33:25 |
56 | JESUS VELLARINO ANDALUZ | 215 | SENIOR MAS | H | ATLETISMO JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS | 00:33:58 |
57 | MIGUEL ÁNGEL VALDÉS CEREZO | 281 | MASTER MAS | H | | 00:34:07 |
58 | ADRIANA GHERGHINA | 233 | SENIOR FEM | M | | 00:34:09 |
59 | JAVIER SÁNCHEZ ALONSO | 232 | SENIOR MAS | H | | 00:34:11 |
60 | SARAY JORGE PLATA | 219 | SENIOR FEM | M | AM FITNESS NUTRICION | 00:34:40 |
61 | MARI CARMEN BARAHONA SIERRA | 262 | SENIOR FEM | M | ATLETISMO ALMENDRALEJO | 00:35:42 |
62 | MARTIN REY VÁZQUEZ | 229 | MASTER MAS | H | AM FITNESS NUTRICION | 00:36:59 |
63 | JACINTO SALAZAR GALEÓN | 245 | MASTER MAS | H | C.A. MITREO DE MÉRIDA | 00:38:10 |
64 | ANA BELEN TRIGUERO GOMEZ | 267 | MASTER FEM | M | LOGROTRIATLON | 00:41:41 |
65 | VERÓNICA AGUADO TIBARRA | 231 | SENIOR FEM | M | AM FITNESS NUTRICION | 00:44:24 |