1 | DAVID PUERTAS TENORIO | 153 | SUB23M | CLUB DE TRIATLON DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS | 00:04:18 | 00:31:14 | 00:08:04 | 00:43:37 | si |
2 | JAVIER BARRAGAN MORENO | 259 | ABM | C.N. CACERES LOS DELFINES | 00:04:35 | 00:33:25 | 00:08:05 | 00:46:06 | si |
3 | NOEL REYES CORDERO | 454 | ABM | ADSEVILLA | 00:04:58 | 00:32:56 | 00:08:22 | 00:46:17 | no |
4 | VICTOR SANCHEZ GARCIA | 417 | V1M | TRIATLON PACENSE | 00:05:58 | 00:32:12 | 00:08:32 | 00:46:44 | si |
5 | DIEGO MUÑOZ VAQUERO | 422 | ABM | C.D. TRIATLON GUADIATO | 00:05:13 | 00:33:17 | 00:08:35 | 00:47:06 | no |
6 | VALERIO JARAIZ ARIAS | 102 | ABM | TRIATLON TRUJILLO | 00:05:49 | 00:33:29 | 00:08:18 | 00:47:37 | si |
7 | ABEL REYES CORDERO | 478 | V1M | ADSEVILLA | 00:05:20 | 00:33:37 | 00:08:52 | 00:47:50 | no |
8 | ANTONIO J. SANROMAN MERINO | 106 | ABM | C.N. CACERES LOS DELFINES | 00:05:53 | 00:33:53 | 00:08:20 | 00:48:07 | si |
9 | FRANCISCO GARCIA SOLO DE ZALDIVAR | 485 | ABM | AD TRIATLON ECOSPORT ALCOBENDAS | 00:05:39 | 00:32:58 | 00:09:35 | 00:48:13 | no |
10 | DANIEL MARTIN ROMO PARRA | 105 | ABM | TRIATLON DON BENITO | 00:06:24 | 00:33:28 | 00:08:27 | 00:48:20 | si |
11 | SANTIAGO MOLERO SANCHEZ | 484 | JNM | GO FIT TRIATLON | 00:05:33 | 00:34:29 | 00:08:51 | 00:48:53 | no |
12 | BERNARDO RIVERO FALCON | 448 | SUB23M | ISBILYA - SLOPPY JOE´S | 00:05:38 | 00:34:21 | 00:09:03 | 00:49:03 | no |
13 | MIGUEL BLANCO GONZALEZ | 324 | CDM | TRIATLON DON BENITO | 00:05:18 | 00:35:03 | 00:08:45 | 00:49:07 | si |
14 | MANUEL DURAN BRAVO | 103 | V1M | TRIATLON TRUJILLO | 00:05:29 | 00:35:34 | 00:08:40 | 00:49:44 | si |
15 | CARLOS VELAZQUEZ MARTIN DE BLAS | 483 | ABM | CARRASCO... ES CICLISMO-MULTIDEPORTE | 00:05:54 | 00:35:17 | 00:08:34 | 00:49:45 | no |
16 | OSCAR SOLIS TOVAR | 316 | ABM | C.N. CACERES LOS DELFINES | 00:05:26 | 00:35:33 | 00:08:59 | 00:49:59 | si |
17 | DIEGO PUERTAS TENORIO | 335 | CDM | CLUB DE TRIATLON DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS | 00:04:36 | 00:37:13 | 00:09:43 | 00:51:33 | si |
18 | PABLO MERIN SANGUINO | 333 | CDM | CAPEX TRIATLON | 00:04:54 | 00:36:27 | 00:10:20 | 00:51:42 | si |
19 | ALBERTO SOTO MACHUCA | 135 | CDM | CAPEX TRIATLON | 00:05:07 | 00:37:20 | 00:09:17 | 00:51:45 | si |
20 | VICTOR CRIADO MATAS | 325 | CDM | CAPEX TRIATLON | 00:05:13 | 00:38:23 | 00:09:10 | 00:52:47 | si |
21 | LUIS ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ CASTILLEJO | 444 | V1M | C.D. TRIATLON GUADIATO | 00:06:05 | 00:37:53 | 00:09:07 | 00:53:07 | no |
22 | JOSE JOAQUIN CASTRO INFANTES | 114 | V1M | CAPEX TRIATLON | 00:06:19 | 00:36:47 | 00:10:03 | 00:53:10 | si |
23 | ISMAEL SALGUERO ROMERO | 166 | ABM | CLUB TRIATLON MONTIJO-CAVER | 00:04:59 | 00:39:12 | 00:09:22 | 00:53:33 | si |
24 | DIEGO YEBRA ROVIRA | 184 | V2M | TRIATLON PACENSE | 00:06:26 | 00:37:47 | 00:09:50 | 00:54:03 | si |
25 | VICTOR RUBIO LOPEZ | 113 | ABM | CAPEX TRIATLON | 00:06:15 | 00:38:01 | 00:09:52 | 00:54:09 | si |
26 | JOSE INDALECIO CARRASCO ORTIZ | 354 | V1M | CLUB TRIATLON VILLANUEVA DE LA SERENA | 00:05:54 | 00:39:13 | 00:09:36 | 00:54:44 | si |
27 | PABLO PEREZ MURILLO | 147 | SUB23M | TRIATLON DON BENITO | 00:06:33 | 00:37:11 | 00:11:07 | 00:54:53 | si |
28 | FLORENCIO SANCHEZ GRANDOS | 398 | V1M | C.N. DON BENITO ACUARUN | 00:07:31 | 00:36:39 | 00:10:47 | 00:54:58 | si |
29 | EDUARDO RAMOS GARCIA | 336 | CDM | CAPEX TRIATLON | 00:04:57 | 00:39:20 | 00:10:45 | 00:55:03 | si |
30 | ISMAEL RUBIO DIAZ | 190 | ABM | TRIATLON TRUJILLO | 00:05:36 | 00:39:46 | 00:10:03 | 00:55:26 | si |
31 | PABLO MESA GAVIÑO | 447 | SUB23M | ISBILYA - SLOPPY JOE´S | 00:04:41 | 00:41:23 | 00:09:36 | 00:55:41 | no |
32 | RAFAEL ALBERTOS RUBIO | 491 | V2M | NO FEDERADO | 00:05:55 | 00:39:51 | 00:10:02 | 00:55:48 | no |
33 | MANUEL CASTRO BORREGO | 416 | V1M | CAPEX TRIATLON | 00:06:42 | 00:39:16 | 00:10:26 | 00:56:25 | si |
34 | RUBEN CRIADO CORTES | 488 | V1M | NO FEDERADO | 00:06:44 | 00:39:24 | 00:10:39 | 00:56:48 | no |
35 | SERGIO RODRIGUEZ AUNION | 489 | ABM | NO FEDERADO | 00:05:49 | 00:41:06 | 00:10:32 | 00:57:29 | no |
36 | JUAN FRANCISCO BALSERA MERINO | 490 | ABM | NO FEDERADO | 00:06:51 | 00:40:00 | 00:11:06 | 00:57:58 | no |
37 | JUAN DIEGO DIAZ ARIAS | 169 | V1M | TRIATLON DON BENITO | 00:06:33 | 00:40:47 | 00:11:03 | 00:58:23 | si |
38 | ANDRES SOTO MACHUCA | 339 | CDM | CAPEX TRIATLON | 00:06:20 | 00:43:45 | 00:10:59 | 01:01:05 | si |
39 | JOSE ANDRES SANCHEZ GONZALEZ | 495 | ABM | NO FEDERADO | 00:06:47 | 00:43:18 | 00:11:35 | 01:01:41 | no |
40 | ANTONIO GUERRERO VELASCO | 283 | ABM | INDEPENDIENTE | 00:05:28 | 00:46:06 | 00:10:09 | 01:01:43 | si |
41 | PABLO HORNERO GALLARDO | 439 | JNM | ISBILYA - SLOPPY JOE´S | 00:05:07 | 00:51:52 | 00:08:31 | 01:05:31 | no |
42 | JAVIER SANCHEZ DORADO | 492 | ABM | NO FEDERADO | 00:07:55 | 00:49:29 | 00:12:42 | 01:10:07 | no |
43 | RAFAEL MORALES SANTOS | 381 | V1M | TRIATLON DON BENITO | 00:10:10 | 00:52:59 | 00:12:29 | 01:15:40 | si |
44 | DAVID BAVIANO CARMONA | 494 | V1M | NO FEDERADO | 00:07:50 | 00:53:25 | 00:14:23 | 01:15:40 | no |